?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Rosie

So *NSYNC's gonna be on Rosie in a sec (yeah can you believe I have to wait til 9pm?!) and I heard Lance looks lickable so I made a new LJ pic :)!

Hehe.....oooo they're on!!!
OMG Lance does look hot, oh man I love him LOL! JC's all quiet, but it's okay because they're sitting together eek!!! LOL! And uh...is it just me or is that Lance on Chris' shirt? LOL!! It looks like him MAN! LOL! Anyway it's on commerial right now but i've heard these fans that are playing against them aren't very bright.

Okay I love them! If I ever get tired of them I'll just watch this show again cuz I LOVE THEM!

Latest Month

June 2017
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930