?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

My opinion

I hate Clay
He bugs me!

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
masheek2
May. 7th, 2003 06:27 pm (UTC)
Thank you! I can't stand him!
orange907
May. 7th, 2003 06:33 pm (UTC)
Re:
OMG I thought I was the only one! It seems like everyone else loves him!
masheek2
May. 7th, 2003 06:40 pm (UTC)
haha No you're not the only one that doesn't like him. I wanna throw a shoe at the tv every time his face appears.
misschelle2003
May. 7th, 2003 06:29 pm (UTC)
AMEN!
orange907
May. 7th, 2003 06:34 pm (UTC)
Re:
YAY! lol! I thought everyone was going to be mad at me for writing this lol!
stormer23
May. 7th, 2003 06:33 pm (UTC)
Me too! :)
roxybell
May. 7th, 2003 10:33 pm (UTC)
LMAO! I, too, thought I was the only one that couldn't stand him!
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

June 2017
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930