?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

LMAO

What am I doing going to North Carolina?


...okay I'm going to attempt to write about San Fran now lmao

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
sensible8876
Jun. 11th, 2003 01:38 pm (UTC)
I ask myself that every day....
I do...I have no idea why I am going...but hell I figure there must be a reason...we don't have to spend that much money and it's going to be fun.
lushliz
Jun. 11th, 2003 03:07 pm (UTC)
answer: Drink
question: What am I doing going to North Carolina?

hey they don't call me "lush liz" for nothing! LOL!
lushliz
Jun. 11th, 2003 06:12 pm (UTC)
love the icon...
i forgot to add...i love that icon...i was like OMG IT'S ANNALIESE WITH A COWBOY HAT!!!
orange907
Jun. 11th, 2003 08:03 pm (UTC)
Re: love the icon...
LOL I should bring it and wear it to the concert in NC lol!
You guys would probably pretend not to know me tho lmao!
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

June 2017
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930