?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Happy Birthday Chris!

AWE YEAH...."NEW YEAR'S EVE-ning with Tony"

You know what I just realized...Dale is on the Tony Street Team list...so he saw all of them talking and arguing about if JC is or isn't gay lol...that's just sad.

Ok ok I have to get ready for my boring ass job...man yesterday they didn't have hardly anything for me to do!

Comments

( 3 comments — Leave a comment )
thelance
Oct. 17th, 2002 09:22 am (UTC)
mmmmm....ice cream sandwich!!!
orange907
Oct. 17th, 2002 09:28 am (UTC)
Re:
hahaha ok anyone who didn't see my away message and sees your message is gonna be like 'what does ice cream sandwich's have to do with anything she wrote' hahaha
thelance
Oct. 17th, 2002 09:30 am (UTC)
what away message? i was just thinking about ice cream sandwiches and how yummy they are. i know nothing about any away messages. hehe. ;P
( 3 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

June 2017
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930