Annaliese (orange907) wrote,
Annaliese
orange907

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Yeah Baby! haha

Omg I love Tim McGraw!

He's on CMT right now, they're doing a 'Making the Video' in Lodon for his new single "She's my kinda rain".

His new CD comes out on tuesday! :D
New CD means new tour YEAY!

KSON is giving away his CD, DVD, book, poster, shirt, hat and tickets to see some movie of his this weekend! I wanna win it!!

ok I'm going back to watch it!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 4 comments