?

Log in

No account? Create an account

June 20th, 2003

Ugh...

Nothing's working for me here...
I'm suppose to bring a resume down to Sea World today...
yeah my printer isn't connecting to my computer...
stupid piece of crap printer.
Oh well I emailed it.

heh...


Man! We're no where near the beach (let's go to Wilmington on friday! lol) and Cary's not even on the map LMAO!

Latest Month

November 2018
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

Comments

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Taylor Savvy